Results

Team123456ROutcome
Titans00802313Loss
Federal Truck Inspection (W-17)32600314Win

Federal Truck Inspection (W-17)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman31101000000013003
Protected: Nick Whitford30000000000031003
Protected: Aidan Monahan00000000000000000
Protected: Evan Tonarelli32201100100002003
Protected: Zachary Link31000000400211001
Protected: Nathaniel Little31110100000011003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31101000100020003
Protected: Daniel Duenas31100100100000003
 Total2176133007002880019
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Evan Tonarelli112255440
Protected: Zachary Link71.667115300
Protected: Nathaniel Little3.333120200
Total2144810940

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 2
3 Whitford 1 2
7 Monahan 0
9 Tonarelli 1 1
11 Link 1 1 1
14 Little 1 1 1
16 Cruz 1 1 1
21 English 1 1 1
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 4 4 4 4

Field

Whiteford
900 NE Frontage Rd, Joliet, IL 60431, USA