Results

Team12345ROutcome
Sports Huddle (B-23)001102Loss
Titans2147x14Win

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman20000000000010002
Protected: Nick Whitford21000000100110001
Protected: Aidan Monahan32010000101101001
Protected: Evan Tonarelli33300210200004003
Protected: Zachary Link21010000300101001
Protected: Nathaniel Little 30101000210013002
Protected: Matthew Dobbins21000000400100001
Protected: Daniel Duenas32302100300002003
 Total2010723310161143110014
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Cristina Goldman154120041
Protected: Evan Tonarelli41000020
Total195120061

Sports Huddle (B-23)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1
3 Whitford 1 2
7 Monahan 1 1
9 Tonarelli 1 1 1
11 Link 1 2
14 Little 1 2
16 Cruz 1 2
21 English 1 2
24 Dobbins 1 1 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 1 7 2 8

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA