Results

Team123456ROutcome
Titans2030005Loss
Brookfield 443741144216Win

Brookfield 4437

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman20020000000000002
Protected: Nick Whitford20000000200110011
Protected: Aidan Monahan32100100200112002
Protected: Zachary Link20000000000010002
Protected: Nathaniel Little 30202000300003013
Protected: Matthew Dobbins20000000200110001
Protected: Daniel Duenas32101000400110002
 Total17442310013004550213
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan91.33220130
Protected: Zachary Link132453130
Protected: Nathaniel Little 212.67995030
Total43615168290

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 1 2
3 Whitford 1 1 2
7 Monahan 1 1 1
9 Tonarelli 0
11 Link 1
14 Little 1 1 1
16 Cruz 1 1 1 3
21 English 0
24 Dobbins 1 1 1 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1
99 Godinez 1
Game Totals: 1 3 5 8 4

Field

Brookfield 4437
8997 Lyons St, Hodgkins, IL 60525, USA

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *