Results

Team123456ROutcome
Bedingers Bullpen (C-8)0003025Win
Titans1002004Loss

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman20101000000010002
Protected: Nick Whitford20000000000010002
Protected: Aidan Monahan32202000500001003
Protected: Evan Tonarelli30000000200110002
Protected: Zachary Link20000000000110001
Protected: Nathaniel Little30000000000020003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins30020000000022003
Protected: Daniel Duenas31101000100011003
 Total2134240008002940019
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan00000000
Protected: Zachary Link00000000
Total00000000

Bedingers Bullpen (C-8)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1
3 Whitford 1
7 Monahan 1
9 Tonarelli 1 1
11 Link 1 1
14 Little 1 1 3
16 Cruz 1 1
21 English 1 1 1
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 2 4 1 3

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA