Results

Team123456ROutcome
City Wide Mattress (C-6)23614117Win
Titans20304110Loss

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman42101000200211002
Protected: Nick Whitford30010000000020003
Protected: Aidan Monahan31110010010004002
Protected: Evan Tonarelli30000000400111012
Protected: Zachary Link30000000000020003
Protected: Nathaniel Little30101000100111002
Protected: Matthew Dobbins00000000000000000
Protected: Daniel Duenas43110100300202002
 Total23643211010106790116
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan102120050
Protected: Evan Tonarelli7.33166510
Protected: Nathaniel Little121.67343210
Total2945129770

City Wide Mattress (C-6)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 1
3 Whitford 1 1 2
7 Monahan 1 1 3
9 Tonarelli 1 1 1 2
11 Link 1 1 1
14 Little 1 2 2
16 Cruz 1
21 English 1
24 Dobbins 0
33 Duenas 1
35 Garcia 0
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 2 5 9 3

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA