Results

TeamROutcome
Elmhurst 467715Loss
Titans11Win

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman31110100100102000
Protected: Nick Whitford 32000000100301000
Protected: Aidan Monahan42202000200113000
Protected: Evan Tonarelli40301200100003000
Protected: Zachary Link30000000000120000
Protected: Nathaniel Little41000000200220000
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31202000100010000
Protected: Daniel Duenas41000000100222000
 Total28881530090010811000
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan41010021
Protected: Daniel Duenas70.67555100
Total111.67565121

Elmhurst 4677

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 2 2
3 Whitford 1 1 2
7 Monahan 1 1 3
9 Tonarelli 1 1
11 Link 1
14 Little 1 1 5
16 Cruz 1 2
21 English 0
24 Dobbins 1 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 0
99 Godinez 1 1 3
Game Totals: 1 2 10 2 13

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *