Results

Team12345ROutcome
Titans221117Loss
Hammond4324013Win

Hammond

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman31111000100011003
Protected: Nick Whitford20000000110001001
Protected: Aidan Monahan31101000300100002
Protected: Nathaniel Little30202000000011003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins21101000200100001
Protected: Daniel Duenas31000000110111001
 Total1645150008203340011
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan132665120
Protected: Daniel Duenas142574010
Total27411139130

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 2
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1 4
9 Tonarelli 0
11 Link 0
14 Little 1 2
16 Cruz 1 2
21 English 0
24 Dobbins 1 1
33 Duenas 1 1 1 2
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 1 1
Game Totals: 1 3 6 4 7

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *