Results

Team123456ROutcome
Titans0200002Loss
Melrose Park 44700401016Win

Melrose Park 4470

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman30000000000010003
Protected: Nick Whitford00000000000000000
Protected: Aidan Monahan30000000000010003
Protected: Zachary Link20000000000010002
Protected: Nathaniel Little31101000100020003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31000000000120002
Protected: Daniel Duenas10000000000000001
 Total1521010001001700014
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Total00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1 2 2
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1 1 2
9 Tonarelli 0
11 Link 1 1
14 Little 1 1 1 1 1
16 Cruz 1 1 2
21 English 0
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1 2
99 Godinez 1 1 1
Game Totals: 1 3 8 3 7

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *