Results

TeamROutcome
Kendal Copters (Mo-4)6Win
Titans5Loss

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman30101000100022003
Protected: Nick Whitford20000000000100001
Protected: Aidan Monahan30010000200110002
Protected: Evan Tonarelli31212000100001003
Protected: Zachary Link30000000000030003
Protected: Nathaniel Little30010000000020003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins30000000100120002
Protected: Daniel Duenas31100100301010002
 Total23243310080131130019
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan51001130
Protected: Zachary Link144122250
Protected: Nathaniel Little132431040
Total3275543120

Kendal Copters (Mo-4)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1 2
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1 1
9 Tonarelli 1 2
11 Link 1 1
14 Little 1 1 1 4
16 Cruz 1
21 English 1
24 Dobbins 1 1 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 2 5 4 7

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA