Results

TeamROutcome
Titans16Win
Berkeley 460210Loss

Berkeley 4602

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman41101000400214102
Protected: Nick Whitford32100100400203001
Protected: Aidan Monahan42000000410212001
Protected: Evan Tonarelli00000000000000000
Protected: Zachary Link00000000000000000
Protected: Nathaniel Little43101000600122003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins41000000100220002
Protected: Daniel Duenas42201100400112003
 Total23115032002310107131012
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Nathaniel Little122264220
Total122264220

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1 1 1
2 Blizzard 1
3 Whitford 1 1 1 2
7 Monahan 1 1 1
9 Tonarelli 0
11 Link 0
14 Little 1 1
16 Cruz 1 1
21 English 0
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1 1 2
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 2 5 3 5

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *