Results

Team12345ROutcome
Titans100102Loss
Channahon General Rental (C-5)5331x12Win

Channahon General Rental (C-5)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman20000000010111001
Protected: Nick Whitford 20101000000010002
Protected: Aidan Monahan20111000100000002
Protected: Evan Tonarelli20101000010001011
Protected: Zachary Link20000000000010002
Protected: Nathaniel Little20101000100010002
Protected: Matthew Dobbins20101000200010102
 Total1405150004201521112
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Evan Tonarelli111.33343230
Protected: Matthew Dobbins6.67143310
Total172486540

Recap

This is a rescheduled game

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1 1 2
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1
9 Tonarelli 0 1
11 Link 1
14 Little 1 3 1
16 Cruz 1
21 English 0 2
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 1
Game Totals: 1 2 3 4 3

Field

Channahon
25044 S Tryon St, Channahon, IL 60410, USA