Results

Team123456ROutcome
Titans60032314Win
Naperville 45882200026Loss

Naperville 4588

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman 41302100300101013
Protected: Nick Whitford41000000300211002
Protected: Aidan Monahan42210200100103003
Protected: Nathaniel Little41211100200001004
Protected: Matthew Dobbins41212000000012114
Protected: Daniel Duenas52221100300102004
 Total2581156500120052101220
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Cristina Goldman 103000011
Protected: Nick Whitford132144630
Protected: Daniel Duenas61321030
Total296465671

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1 3
2 Blizzard 1 5
3 Whitford 1 3 1
7 Monahan 1 1 2
9 Tonarelli 0
11 Link 0
14 Little 1 3
16 Cruz 1 1
21 English 0
24 Dobbins 1 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 1
Game Totals: 1 1 10 2 10

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *