Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Titans03310119Win
Walsh Tree Service (C-10)00220105Loss

Walsh Tree Service (C-10)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman32302100300001003
Protected: Nick Whitford30000000001000012
Protected: Aidan Monahan31100100300101002
Protected: Evan Tonarelli31212000200001003
Protected: Zachary Link30201100300012013
Protected: Nathaniel Little31101000200001003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31010000000101002
Protected: Daniel Duenas31010000200111002
 Total24793630015013280220
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan92111240
Protected: Zachary Link143120130
Protected: Nathaniel Little102221020
Total337452390

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 3
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1 1 1 1
9 Tonarelli 1
11 Link 1 1 2 2
14 Little 1 3 1
16 Cruz 1
21 English 1 1 2
24 Dobbins 1 1
33 Duenas 1 2
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 2 9 6 7

Field

Channahon
25044 S Tryon St, Channahon, IL 60410, USA