Results

TeamROutcome
Titans9Loss
Don’s Body Shop (CH-1)10Win

Don’s Body Shop (CH-1)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman32101000100111002
Protected: Nick Whitford30000000000120002
Protected: Aidan Monahan31100100300110002
Protected: Evan Tonarelli31101000100010003
Protected: Zachary Link31000000200120002
Protected: Nathaniel Little31100100100021003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31201010200011003
Protected: Daniel Duenas30000000210011002
 Total247603210121041140019
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan113221030
Protected: Evan Tonarelli111.33353220
Protected: Zachary Link122.67332081
Total34781062131

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1 1 2
3 Whitford 1
7 Monahan 1 1
9 Tonarelli 1 1
11 Link 1
14 Little 1 1 4
16 Cruz 1
21 English 1 1
24 Dobbins 1 1
33 Duenas 1 2
35 Garcia 1 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 1 6 3 6

Field

Crest Hill
1733 Root St, Crest Hill, IL 60403, USA