Results

Team12345ROutcome
Titans302138Win
Dock Rotz (CH-1)010225Loss

Dock Rotz (CH-1)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman31000000300300000
Protected: Nick Whitford30010000200110002
Protected: Evan Tonarelli30000000000021002
Protected: Zachary Link31101000300013003
Protected: Nathaniel Little32101000400111002
Protected: Daniel Duenas30000000300202001
 Total18421200015007570010
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Evan Tonarelli102210330
Total102210330

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 1 1
3 Whitford 1 2
7 Monahan 0
9 Tonarelli 1 1
11 Link 1 1 1
14 Little 1 1
16 Cruz 1
21 English 1 1 1
24 Dobbins 0
33 Duenas 1 3 1
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 3 6 2 5

Field

Minooka
315-389 N Wabena Ave, Minooka, IL 60447, USA