Results

Team123456ROutcome
Titans0001124Win
Underground Pipe & Valve (SJ-25)1001013Loss

Underground Pipe & Valve (SJ-25)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman20000000000020002
Protected: Nick Whitford21101000000010002
Protected: Aidan Monahan31200101000013003
Protected: Evan Tonarelli20111000100000002
Protected: Zachary Link21100010100010002
Protected: Nathaniel Little30121000100000003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins20100100000010002
Protected: Daniel Duenas31202000300000003
 Total1949352116000630019
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Evan Tonarelli103211040
Protected: Nathaniel Little163522220
Total266733260

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1 5
3 Whitford 1
7 Monahan 1 1 1 2
9 Tonarelli 1
11 Link 1
14 Little 1 3
16 Cruz 1 2 2
21 English 1 2 1
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1
35 Garcia 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 5 6 0 8

Field

St. Joes
1500 N Raynor Ave, Joliet, IL 60435, USA