Results

Team123456ROutcome
Titans18203014Win
GPA Contracting (T-13)23520x12Loss

GPA Contracting (T-13)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman32201100200010003
Protected: Nick Whitford21110100000002002
Protected: Aidan Monahan31100010000020003
Protected: Evan Tonarelli 32301200200005003
Protected: Zachary Link31201010200012003
Protected: Nathaniel Little31212000300000003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31201010100102002
Protected: Daniel Duenas30000000210113011
 Total2391326430121025140120
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan31000030
Protected: Evan Tonarelli 112.33320030
Total143.33320060

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1 2
2 Blizzard 1 1
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1 2 1 1
9 Tonarelli 1 1 2
11 Link 1
14 Little 1 3
16 Cruz 1 1 1
21 English 1 1 1
24 Dobbins 1 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1 1 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 7 5 7 5

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA