Results

TeamROutcome
Titans15Win
Joliet Rivals Club (T-15)4Loss

Joliet Rivals Club (T-15)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman21100100200012000
Protected: Nick Whitford20101000000012000
Protected: Aidan Monahan31100010100021000
Protected: Evan Tonarelli32201100400013001
Protected: Zachary Link20000000000020000
Protected: Nathaniel Little33302100400002000
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31101000100111000
Protected: Daniel Duenas32100100300102000
 Total2110100541015002813001
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Zachary Link153243050
Total153243050

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1
3 Whitford 1
7 Monahan 1
9 Tonarelli 1
11 Link 1 1 1
14 Little 1 1 1 1
16 Cruz 1
21 English 1
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 1
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 1 3 1 2

Field

Troy
21961 S River Rd, Shorewood, IL 60404, USA