Results

Team123456ROutcome
Babes Hot Dog (T-11)1200014Loss
Titans20403514Win

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman 30201100110005012
Protected: Nick Whitford30010000000020003
Protected: Aidan Monahan43303000300001004
Protected: Evan Tonarelli31000000100200001
Protected: Nathaniel Little42100100100112003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31000000200210001
Protected: Daniel Duenas43101000400301001
 Total241071520012108490115
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan93000090
Protected: Nathaniel Little41111010
Total1341110100

Babes Hot Dog (T-11)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1 1
9 Tonarelli 1
11 Link 0
14 Little 1 1 4
16 Cruz 1 1
21 English 1 2
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 1 1
35 Garcia 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 2 5 0 5

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA