Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Titans11011138Win
TCBY (W-20)00021036Loss

TCBY (W-20)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman31101000200011003
Protected: Nick Whitford30000000000010003
Protected: Aidan Monahan 30121000000001103
Protected: Evan Tonarelli31100100100020003
Protected: Nathaniel Little31101000300021003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31202000300003003
Protected: Daniel Duenas31202000300000003
 Total21582710012000661021
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan 31000020
Protected: Evan Tonarelli92122240
Protected: Nathaniel Little122343130
Total245465390

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 2
3 Whitford 1
7 Monahan 1 1 2
9 Tonarelli 1 1 1
11 Link 0
14 Little 1 1 3
16 Cruz 1 1
21 English 1 3
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 2 1
35 Garcia 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 3 8 0 8

Field

Whiteford
900 NE Frontage Rd, Joliet, IL 60431, USA