Results

Team123456ROutcome
Titans50412012Win
Screensafe (W-18)10432010Loss

Screensafe (W-18)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman31110010200011003
Protected: Nick Whitford20010000000000002
Protected: Aidan Monahan32010000400200001
Protected: Evan Tonarelli33301200100004003
Protected: Zachary Link30000000201021002
Protected: Nathaniel Little33101000300110002
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31201010300013103
Protected: Daniel Duenas30101000200022003
 Total2310834220170137111019
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan112121150
Protected: Evan Tonarelli101.67142150
Protected: Zachary Link122.33144330
Total33631075130

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1 1 2
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1
9 Tonarelli 1
11 Link 1 1 1
14 Little 1 1 2
16 Cruz 1 1 1
21 English 1 1
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 1 1
35 Garcia 1 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 2 5 5 4

Field

Whiteford
900 NE Frontage Rd, Joliet, IL 60431, USA