Results

TeamROutcome
Shorewood Animal Hospital (T-14)3Loss
Titans13Win

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman21101000100101001
Protected: Nick Whitford20000000000110001
Protected: Aidan Monahan31101000100013003
Protected: Evan Tonarelli33200200500011003
Protected: Zachary Link20000000000020002
Protected: Nathaniel Little30000000000110012
Protected: Matthew Dobbins21000000000021002
Protected: Daniel Duenas32101000500201001
 Total20850320012005870115
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Zachary Link133222150
Protected: Nathaniel Little92210120
Total225432270

Shorewood Animal Hospital (T-14)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1
2 Blizzard 1 1 1
3 Whitford 1 1 1
7 Monahan 1 1 1 3
9 Tonarelli 1
11 Link 1 1
14 Little 1 1 2
16 Cruz 1
21 English 1
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1 2 2
35 Garcia 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 1 7 2 8

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA