Results

Team123456ROutcome
TCBY (W-20)0104027Loss
Titans0113218Win

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman30000000000020003
Protected: Aidan Monahan32202000300010003
Protected: Zachary Link 21200011000002012
Protected: Nathaniel Little31201010310002002
Protected: Matthew Dobbins30000000000021003
Protected: Daniel Duenas31000000300111002
 Total1756030219101660115
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan41000130
Protected: Zachary Link 122141550
Total163141680

TCBY (W-20)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1 1
2 Blizzard 1
3 Whitford 0
7 Monahan 1 1 1 1
9 Tonarelli 0
11 Link 1 2
14 Little 1 1 1
16 Cruz 1 1 1
21 English 1 1 1 1
24 Dobbins 1
33 Duenas 1
35 Garcia 1 1 1 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 4 5 3 5

Field

St. Joes
1500 N Raynor Ave, Joliet, IL 60435, USA