Results

TeamROutcome
Adler Roofing (W-19)4Loss
Titans9Win

Titans

# Batting AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
Protected: Cristina Goldman 31000000101100001
Protected: Nick Whitford31000000201011012
Protected: Aidan Monahan 31201100200010003
Protected: Evan Tonarelli30000000000012003
Protected: Zachary Link22000000400200000
Protected: Nathaniel Little30000000300030003
Protected: Matthew Dobbins31000000200121002
Protected: Daniel Duenas32303000400002003
 Total23850410018024860117
Pitching AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
Protected: Aidan Monahan 82.33000170
Protected: Evan Tonarelli71.67000030
Protected: Zachary Link173241480
Total3272415180

Adler Roofing (W-19)

AB R H PO 1B 2B 3B HR SB SAC HP BB K RBI P-Off CS AAB
00000000000000000
AB-P IP H R ER BB SO HP
00000000

Recap

Fielding Stats

# Name GM FO GO E AST
0 Goldman 1 1
2 Blizzard 1 1 3
3 Whitford 1 1
7 Monahan 1 2
9 Tonarelli 1 1
11 Link 1 1
14 Little 1 1 1
16 Cruz 1
21 English 1
24 Dobbins 1 2
33 Duenas 1
35 Garcia 1
99 Godinez 0
Game Totals: 1 1 4 6 3

Field

Romeoville Recreation Center
900 Recreation Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446, USA